• K A R A T E - LUBELSZCZYZNA 
    K A R A T E - LUBELSZCZYZNA 

    K A R A T E - LUBELSZCZYZNA 

     

  • KARATE- LUBELSZCZYZNA ' 2018
    KARATE- LUBELSZCZYZNA ' 2018

    K  A  R  A  T  E - LUBELSZCZYZNA ! :-)

  • KARATE LUBELSZCZYZNA ' 2018 ! :-)
    KARATE LUBELSZCZYZNA ' 2018 ! :-)

    K  A  R  A  T  E -LUBELSCZYZNA :-) !

  • KARATE LUBELSZCZYZNA' 2018 ! :-)
    KARATE LUBELSZCZYZNA' 2018 ! :-)

    Karate- L U B E L S Z C Z Y Z N A !:-)

kalendarz 2018



321867
Dziś
Wczoraj
Tydzień
ostatni tydzień
miesiąc
ostatni miesiać
całość
217
602
2417
307717
5252
9312
321867

  LUBELSKA LIGA KARATE '2018    
  I Edycja    
  18.03.2018 Zamość    
       
Dziewczęta/Chłopcy 7 lat i młodsi (2011 i młodsi) 9-7kyu 
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Maciejewska Sandra Lubelski KKT 11
2. Pilewski Igor Lubelski KKT 9
3. Czapla Katarzyna Zamojska AKT 8
4. Kania Nikodem Janowski KKT 8
5. Wójcik Damian Lubelski KKT 4
6. Ostrowski Julian Zamojska AKT 2
7. Ostrowski Cezary Zamojska AKT 0
       
       
Dziewczęta 2010-2009 9-8 kyu     
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Mosór Katarzyna KKT Tomaszów Lub. 8
2. Bednarczyk Adrianna Zamojski KKT Renesans 6
3. Lis Zuzanna Zamojski KKT Renesans 4
4. Kozak Wiktoria Lubelski KKT 2
5. Bondyra Julia Zamojski KKT Renesans 0
       
Chłopcy 2010-2009 9-8kyu     
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Pilewski Kuba Lubelski KKT 9
2. Mazur Patryk Janowski KKT 8
3. Giecko Patryk Zamojski KKT Renesans 6
4. Jezierski Jakub Zamojska AKT 5
5. Wojciechowski Maciej Janowski KKT 2
6. Chmiel Kacper Zamojski KKT Renesans 0
       
       
Dziewczęta 2010-2009 7 kyu    
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Rząd Emilia Zamojski KKT Renesans 10
2. Osmolińska Julia Zamojski KKT Renesans 8
3. Maciejska Emilia KKT Tomaszów Lub. 6
4. Wichowska Marcelina Zamojski KKT Renesans 4
5. Wójcik Julia Lubelski KKT 2
6. Kupczak Zofia Lubelski KKT 0
       
       
Dziewczęta/chłopcy 2010-2009 6-5kyu   
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Drozd Julia Janowski KKT 6
2. Łyp Jacek Zamojska AKT 4
3. Dobek Sebastian Zamojska AKT 2
4. Mazur Alan Zamojska AKT 0
       
       
Dziewczęta 2008-2007  9-7kyu    
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Malec Oliwia KKT Tomaszów Lub. 8
2. Fiedorek Magdalena Zamojska AKT 4
3. Strzałkowska Julia  Lubelski KKT 4
4. Kupczak Maria Lubelski KKT 4
5. Giecko Katarzyna Zamojski KKtT Renesans 0
       
       
Chłopcy 2008-2007  9-8kyu    
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Kozak Igor Lubelski KKT 8
2. Pawelec Maksymilian Zamojska AKT 6
3. Czapla Rafał Zamojska AKT 4
4. Sałamacha Kryspin Zamojski KKT Renesans 2
       
       
Chłopcy 2008-2007  7kyu     
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Bryk Tomasz KKT Tomszów Lubelski 10
2. Serwatka Karol Janowski KKT 8
3. Chołodowski David Zamojski KKT Renesans 6
4. Zymon Antoni Zamojska AKT 4
5. Cieplak Dominik Zamojska AKT 2
6. Płocharz Jan Zamosjka AKT 0
       
       
Dziewczęta/chłopcy 2008-2007 6-3kyu   
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Ostrowska Monika Lubelski KKT 8
2. Czaplińska Martyna Lubelski KKT 6
3. Wikira Wiktoria Zamojski KKT Renesans 4
4. Mazurek Ewa Zamojski KKT Renesans 2
5. Todys Jakub Janowski KKT 0
       
       
Chłopcy 2008-2007 5-3kyu     
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Joachimowicz Patryk Lubelski KKT 6
2. Walczyk Karol Lubelski KKT 4
3. Dobrowolski Rajner Zamojski KKT Renesans 2
4. Wichowski Gabriel Zamojski KKT Renesans 0
       
       
Dziewczęta 2006-2005 8-7kyu     
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Chołodowska Veronica Zamojski KKT Renesans 6
2. Wojciechowski Jakub Janowski KKT 4
3. Płocharz Hanna Zamojska AKT 2
4. Lasek Igor Lubelski KKT 0
       
       
Chłopcy 2006-2005 5kyu    
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Kański Bartosz Lubelski KKT 8
2. Kwiatek Borys Janowski KKT 6
3. Bryk Wojciech KKT Tomaszów Lubelski 4
4. Łój Marcin KKT Tomaszów Lubelski 2
5. Osmoliński Igor Zamojski KKT Renesans 0
       
Dziewczęta 2005-2006 5-4kyu     
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Racińska Maja Lubelski KKT 4
2. Mosór Kinga KKT Tomaszów Lubelski 2
3. Paczos Faustyna KKT Tomaszów Lubelski 0
       
Chłopcy 2005-2006 3-1kyu    
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Muchowski Mikołaj Lubelski KKT 6
2. Majchrzak Daniel Lubelski KKT 4
3. Wolski Szymon Janowski KKT 2
4. Mazur Jan Zamojska AKT 0
       
       
Dziewczęta 2005-2006  3-1kyu    
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Turczyn Zuzanna Zamojska AKT 4
2. Orłowska Zofia Lubelski KKT 2
3. Rożnowicz Natalia Lubelski KKT 0
       
       
  KONKURENCJA:   KUMITE  
Chłopcy 2002-2003 3-1kyu    
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Malec Jakub KKT Tomaszów Lubelski 4
2. Król Przemysław Janowski KKT 2
3. Drozd Paweł Janowski KKT 0
       
       
  KONKURENCJA:   KUMITE  
Dziewczęta 2004-2001  3kyu - 1Dan   
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Tutka Paulina Lubelski KKT 8
2. Czajka Karolina Janowski KKT 6
3. Stawnicka Julia Lubelski KKT 4
4. Pielarz Oliwia Janowski KKT 2
5. Dyjach Wiktoria Janowski KKT 0
       
       
Chłopcy 1995-1998  1Dan      
Lp. Nazwisko i imię Klub Punkty
1. Stepniak Dawid Lubleski KKT 3
2. Łój Artur KKT Tomaszó Lubelski 2
3. Kuśnierczyk Mikołaj Lubelski KKT 1